赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
FK因吉亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 下半场 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
根托福特 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
波兰甲 |
20:45 | 下半场 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
冰岛乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
澳门甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
联乐 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
EC圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿根廷U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U23 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
爱沙乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
塔林FC |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
VS |
西班牙U23 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
普西特 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
迈帕 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
查普斯 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
MP米克力 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
基柏 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
瑞典超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
北雪平 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
路伦士高格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
福沃 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
苏那达 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比亚森 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔青年队 |
|
爱女联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
舒尔本女足 |
VS |
DLR波浪女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
代格福什 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
波兰丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
索斯诺维克 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
巴圣丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
铆恩瑟SP |
VS |
索卡罗斯 |
|
白俄女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
高美尔女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
多德勒支 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
TS银河 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯托克港 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
拉齐奥 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
京达米士特 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
皇后大学 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
斯伐杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
贝诺拉科沃 |
VS |
戴维卡 |
|
芬丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
托特 |
VS |
埃斯波 |
|
德戊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
幸运雷根斯堡 |
VS |
阿布茨温德 |
|
德戊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
ASV纽马克特 |
VS |
埃尔朗根 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
突厥古库弗里德 |
VS |
保纳塔尔 |
|
德戊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
DJK盖本巴赫 |
VS |
维尔茨堡FV |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦勒海姆 |
VS |
红星 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦斯科达伽马青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗鲁米嫩塞U20 |
VS |
博塔弗戈U20 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
诺瓦艾夸古U20 |
VS |
迪斯波图青年队 |
|
巴青锦标 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马杜雷拉青年队 |
VS |
奥达克斯U20 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
法兰波垒斯 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
哈努尔SC 1960 |
VS |
沃尔瓦尔德 |
|
巴圣青联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
铆恩瑟U23 |
VS |
索卡罗斯U23 |
|
格鲁杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
萨加雷焦 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
爱U20 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
德利城U20 |
VS |
芬恩哈普斯U20 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
兰迪德诺 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
圭斯菲德 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 中场 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
布里顿费里 |
VS |
伍斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 上半场 |
艾沙哈尼亚 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
登德 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
北西兰 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
克莱德 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
摩顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
女王公园 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
JPS |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
松达尔 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
多科苏德体育会 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
KS莫摩斯 |
|
挪超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
利比克 |
|
德地区 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
爱女联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
考登比斯 |
VS |
特兰特青年 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
市民服务者 |
|
苏低联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布罗克斯本 |
VS |
布鲁姆希尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
维特利弗 |
VS |
东伯尼镇 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
豪克 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
沃斯汉姆 |
VS |
柴斯罕特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
泰晤士联盟 |
VS |
班布里 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
泰比 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
伊夫舍姆联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
斯泰利布里奇 |
VS |
海德联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
卢顿U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
北费利比联 |
VS |
法斯利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
梅尔斯哈 |
VS |
勒色赫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
卡斯特略 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
海运联 |
VS |
威德尼斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉恩 |
VS |
流浪者后备队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
汉德尼斯佛 |
VS |
纽顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
桑德兰U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
汉沃夫维拉 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
利兹联U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
埃格姆城 |
VS |
卡粟勒斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
多佛 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
切奥尔雷 |
VS |
利物浦U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
彻特西镇 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
切尔西U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布特尔 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾维利 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿兴顿 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
巴禾夫联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
凯利瑟罗 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哈洛贾特 |
VS |
林肯城 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
邓迪拉 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
巴尼特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
约克城 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
威尔德斯通 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
切斯特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
萨里斯贝利 |
VS |
沃金 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
雷丁 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
巴罗 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿芙罗 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
科隆 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
都灵 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
伯顿 |
VS |
维尔港 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林斯比 |
VS |
南希尔兹 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
巴利卡拉尔 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布洛涅 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
邓根伦 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
托基联 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卡尔顿斯 |
VS |
马尔洛 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥斯 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
菲尔德 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
兰辛 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
茨史特 |
VS |
塞文欧克斯镇 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
沃尔索尔伍德 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
查尔顿U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
康赛特 |
VS |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
里泽斯堡 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
联曼 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
威顿 |
VS |
兰卡斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
夸恩 |
VS |
奥塞特联合 |
|
芬丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
穆莎 |
VS |
玛斯库 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
梅尔克舍姆镇 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
德拉斯FC |
|
巴马全联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 |
VS |
马里奥门德斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
比托维亚 |
VS |
拉杜尼亚河 |
|
哥伦U19 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
米伦拿列奥U19 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卡昂 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
玻利地杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
富尔特 |
VS |
青少年体育 |
|
玻利地杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
CD圣克鲁兹 |
VS |
九月二十四1969 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
十一月三日队 |
VS |
2月3日俱乐部 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚体育会 |
VS |
林皮奥人体育 |
|
巴拉丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
哥伦比亚体育会 |
VS |
林皮奥人体育 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:20 | 上半场 |
索伦托卡西奥 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
喀山 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
捷克杯 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
布里德尔 |
VS |
里马罗夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:30 | 上半场 |
罗达JC |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
球会友谊 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
立陶乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
VS |
埃及U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克兰U23 |
VS |
摩洛哥U23 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
芬乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
冰岛甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
爱女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
VS |
科克城女足 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
波兰丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
匈甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁玻夫纳 |
VS |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔泽尼斯 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
U康塞普森女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥早晨女足 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合女足 |
VS |
伊库伊奎女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
斯夫利恩杰拉德1921 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
格勒诺布尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚维普尼斯 |
VS |
科洛韦奇 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
UNFP |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾瑞斯十字会 |
VS |
菲格内斯 |
|
女欧U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足U19 |
VS |
荷兰女足U19 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡门娜 波鲁巴 |
VS |
罗西纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
芬丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坦佩雷二队 |
VS |
TP四九 |
|
奥业余杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UFC锡岑海姆 |
VS |
哈尔旺 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾泽奴 |
VS |
VfB马尔堡 |
|
德堡州联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德林根 |
VS |
安达赫治B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
卡斯马 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
帕多瓦 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ洛科莫蒂娃 |
VS |
特夫多辛 |
|
斯伐甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
墨西女U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥達拿查拉女足U19 |
VS |
拿根亚女足U19 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ游击队卢贝拉 |
VS |
FC34帕卢兹卡 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
TJ洛科莫蒂娃 |
VS |
SK特尔多索夫斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦雷斯 |
VS |
亚特兰大U23 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖里格拉瓦 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙熊 |
VS |
齐拉多维安卡 |
|
冰女甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
FHL女足 |
VS |
科帕沃古女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
弗拉特里亚 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
奥地利杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
迪塔切 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哈夫利库布罗 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布泽内克 |
VS |
索科尔兰赫提 |
|
挪丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺女足 |
VS |
科金博女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U21 |
VS |
西汉姆联U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
伯雷茨 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔达斯基 |
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
贝斯基米 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪 |
VS |
Os桑蒂尼恩斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
秘后备 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
哥梅里卡奥后备队 |
VS |
卡哈马卡后备队 |
|
秘后备 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学后备队 |
VS |
阿利亚加后备队 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
苏哈雷卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
斯巴达苏波迪查女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
拉德尼基兹雷尼亚宁 |
|
匈丙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
杜纳福尔德瓦 |
|
斯伐杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉库纳 |
VS |
托马索夫 |
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
莫尔 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森彼得林 |
VS |
度巴拉卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
圣普里埃斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯联B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
波城 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔奥维尔 |
VS |
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
提森斯 |
VS |
萨古伊罗斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查迪利 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚沃FC女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SV多瑙 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢梅扎恩 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
阿克伦托格里蒂 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列U23 |
VS |
巴拉圭U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U23 |
VS |
美国U23 |
|
冰岛乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
COTIF杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特阿拉伯U19 |
VS |
艾尔切U20 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷欧贝多夫 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
明约匹尼克 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
內塞伯尔 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
智利女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
安图法加斯塔女足 |
VS |
科布雷索女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
VS |
塞斯陶河 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
欧巴涅 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
奥地利杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
ASV西根多夫 |
VS |
FAC维也纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
根特B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
波兰乙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
里约甲 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
贡卡伦斯 |
VS |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
加拿联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡伯勒 |
VS |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利亚诺 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧斯蒂 |
VS |
葡萄牙人 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克SP |
VS |
卡皮瓦里雅诺 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA塔奎里庭加 |
VS |
圣卡伦斯 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥克莱尔 |
VS |
皮拉西卡巴 |
|
瑞典超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
防御女足 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学女足 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维络青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赦陶宁欧青年队 |
VS |
欧斯特青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
圣若昂青年队 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
苏萨诺青年队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣本图 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺B队 |
|
巴圣杯 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙蒂阿祖尔 |
VS |
博塔弗戈B队SP |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯奎拉U23 |
VS |
圣保罗市 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多凯埃拉斯 |
VS |
阿拉萨图巴马竞 |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈SP |
VS |
图帕SP |
|
巴圣丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塔纳比SP |
VS |
毛阿莫FC |
|
巴丁 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贾古波塞 |
VS |
伊瓜图 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
潘切沃泽勒 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚PE |
VS |
圣托利莫仁斯PE |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
易必斯 |
VS |
韦拉克鲁斯体育 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛尼亚广场 |
VS |
东方 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
LA卢兹 |
VS |
科尔隆 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔伦斯 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
爱甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
球会友谊 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
爱女联 |
02:35 | 未开赛 |
联队女足 |
VS |
亚隆城女足 |
|
比甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U23 |
VS |
几内亚U23 |
|
奥运男足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
马里U23 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
乌勒纳 |
VS |
弗龙特拉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
波多港 |
VS |
安佐阿特吉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达 |
VS |
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔SC |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
新埃斯帕塔体育 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
图积兰奴斯 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
委内甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
雷伊 |
VS |
猎鹰英雄 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
COTIF杯 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔U20 |
VS |
乌拉圭U20 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
巴圣丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
国际贝贝度奥SP |
VS |
ECUS |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
新汉堡RS |
VS |
马林加 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家诺罗斯特 |
VS |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
VS |
马瑙拉 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
巴地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯足球俱乐部 |
VS |
基耶沃足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
累西腓航海 |
|
巴西丙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
加拿联 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多猎鹰队 |
VS |
汉密尔顿城 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
巴西乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
阿甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山富尔特 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD德拉贡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
普林塞萨索利默斯 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
秘女联 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟女足 |
VS |
梅尔加女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
马尔多纳多 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
智利女甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
智利大学女足 |
VS |
天主教大学女足 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓体育 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
COTIF杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚U20 |
VS |
阿根廷U20 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
迪斯波图 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
瑞特 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜圣塔 |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥伦甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
国民竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
巴丁 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
艾维尼达 |
VS |
国际里梅拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
国防部队 |
VS |
潘托哈竞技 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚圣埃琳娜 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
哥伦乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
巴伯乙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊波久卡 |
VS |
卡宾斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗老鹰 |
VS |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
|
阿乙 |
06:10 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
托姆本斯 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
|
乌拉乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
加拿职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美青杯 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
危地马拉U20 |
VS |
海地U20 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
里士满踢球者 |
|
美超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
格林维勒FC |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉斯卡拉 |
VS |
拉巴斯竞技 |
|
巴西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
巴马甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
球会友谊 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
哥伦甲 |
07:10 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
罗德岛 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
|
美预备联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱娜 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
美洲太阳 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
阿特拉斯 |
|
美乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
帕瑞 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥马哈 |
VS |
查塔努加红狼 |
|
美超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北科罗拉多 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁巴俱乐部 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
智利丙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥瓦莱队 |
VS |
费尔南德斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
阿乙 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
美预备联 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
北得克萨斯 |
VS |
圣路易斯市B队 |
|
美乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯城 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
洪都甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
墨西甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡特卡斯 |
VS |
多拉多斯 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:15 | 未开赛 |
CD阿拉比 |
VS |
陶罗 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:20 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美青杯 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥U20 |
VS |
巴拿马U20 |
|
美超 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波坎速度 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
球会友谊 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
芭 |
|
国际友谊 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
危地马拉 |
VS |
萨尔瓦多 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
澳维U21 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
|
澳维U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉克罗地亚U23 |
VS |
甘加林联U23 |
|
澳首U23 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联U23 |
VS |
古玛老虎U23 |
|
澳首女联 |
10:45 | 未开赛 |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学女足 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
美超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
托曼塔FC |
|
澳维U23 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
墨西甲 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
坦皮科马德罗 |
VS |
莫雷利亚 |
|
澳威北U20 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔U20 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎U20 |
|
澳维U21 |
11:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴萨 |
VS |
纳迪 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳首女联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
坎培拉FC女足 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
澳维超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
澳首女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔康纳联女足 |
VS |
甘加林联女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸城女足 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:40 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
VS |
悉尼大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
VS |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
澳昆女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奧林匹克女足 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪女足 |
|
澳维甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳昆女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部联合SC女足 |
VS |
昆士兰狮女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
红崖 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
中女超 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
捷克杯 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
韩K3联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
奥地利杯 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
里德 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
球会友谊 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄女超 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
掸邦联 |
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
球会友谊 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
俄乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
狮城水手 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
新加坡联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
芽笼联队 |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
天安城 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
日职丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
韩K联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
波兰丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
|
挪丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
博多格林特B队 |
|
立陶乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
中乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
普劳恩 |
VS |
BFC维多利亚 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒桑B队 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
德地区 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提卡BFU |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
芬超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥弗莱U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
瑞士超 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
波兰乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
银色射手 |
|
捷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
挪丙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
康斯文格B队 |
|
波兰甲 |
20:45 | 未开赛 |
卢宾 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
科洛姆纳 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯SP |
VS |
圣卡埃塔诺 |
|
巴圣杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃瑟汶 |
VS |
雅乌SP |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
巴圣青联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
伊图阿诺青年队 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
伊斯灿登 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
南德阿美利加 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
华沙军团U19 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队女足 |
VS |
卡迪夫城女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克 |
VS |
根特 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
锡尔克堡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
巴西甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
奥地利杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉卡姆B队 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
瑞士挑 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣加仑 |
VS |
年轻人 |
|
俄超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
奥地利杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足 |
VS |
日本女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰女足 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FC |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
波兰乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔塔班亚 |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
芬女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯哈姆联 |
VS |
英特塔图 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
拉脱甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
列加斯B队 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬超 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
匈乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
捍卫者 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多布拉沃 |
VS |
洪波莱茨 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉什斯凯 |
VS |
弗里德克 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
索科尔塔索维斯 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
顺佩尔克 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
FC卡瓦西 |
VS |
SK巴托夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦什塔特 |
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
科兹洛维采 |
VS |
霍莱绍夫 |
|
捷克杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
波斯胡明 |
VS |
荷路比纳 |
|
俄甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
波兰甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
皮亚斯特 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚中央陆军B队 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
乌拉甲 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
塞路 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
延特拉 |
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
皇家维琴察 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
赞比亚女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
贝斯萨巴 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
辛特罗尼克 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
波兰丙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
里约乙 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
苏扎 |
VS |
尼泰罗埃 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
耶泽洛 |
|
黑山甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
巴圣青联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜伊青年队 |
VS |
圣本托青年队 |
|
巴伯乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
裁决者 |
VS |
伯拉纳布加诺体育会 |
|
巴高乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
EC佩洛塔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
科佩尔 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
智利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
美国女足 |
VS |
德国女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
法国女足 |
VS |
加拿大女足 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
GV圣何塞 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
巴西甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿仁斯竞技 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔里卡EC |
VS |
斯尔诺特 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉皮拉卡 |
VS |
特利兹 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
塞尔超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FCB队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
智利女甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人女足 |
VS |
科洛科洛女足 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
球会友谊 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
ABC纳泰 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
阿乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
巴西丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
塞卡西亚斯 |
VS |
圣约瑟波 |
|
巴地区 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
邦迪比达B队 |
VS |
查帕迪纳 |
|
哥伦甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
|
巴拉甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河流队 |
VS |
旧港口 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
VS |
诺瓦伊古亚科 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
索尔德马约 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
VS |
博卡联合 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
厄尔尼诺 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
因空体育 |
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡米尼罗斯 |
VS |
古铁雷斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
索尔福姆 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯体育 |
VS |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特米亚斯 |
VS |
坦迪尔 |
|
阿甲 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
圣塔菲联 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
加拿职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
圣何塞体育 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
洪都甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
VS |
伊斯柏纳 |
|
厄瓜杯 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔拉帕兹 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
巴马甲 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
智利乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
智利大学 |
|
阿甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
河床 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
桑托斯 |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
加勒比盾 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
罗宾胡德 |
VS |
伊特莱马托卢利 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
劳塔罗布因 |
|
墨女超 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
美预备联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰U16 |
VS |
瓦努阿图U16 |
|
球会友谊 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
西雅图统治女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
阿乙 |
06:10 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
巴拉甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
墨女超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
墨西甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
巴高乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
帕苏丰杜 |
|
乌拉乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
CSyD 库珀 |
VS |
尤文提度 |
|
洪都甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
奥兰乔FC |
VS |
胡蒂卡尔帕 |
|
巴马甲 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
阿甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
墨女超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:45 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
联盟杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
芝加哥火焰 |
|
大洋青冠杯 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
斐济U16 |
VS |
库克群岛U16 |
|
墨女超 |
09:06 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
普埃布拉女足 |
|
联盟杯 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
莱昂 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
缅甸联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
妙瓦底 |
VS |
若开联 |
|
澳维U23 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
澳维甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
球会友谊 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
奇蒂帕联合 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
俄乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 |
23:30 | 未开赛 |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
克拉科维亚 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
俄甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |